LISTADO DE LOS EQUIPOS INSCRITOS PARA LA LIGA

18 EQUIPOS LISTOS PARA COMPETIR!!!

"TEAM BASANTA"

MANUEL  DOMINGO CHOUZA INSUA   (CAPITÁN)

 

MANUEL BASANTA LEÓN

 

ANTONIO MÉNDEZ PÉREZ DE ARÉVALO

 

JORGE VÁZQUEZ ESPIÑEIRA

GERARDO MANSO  (SUPLENTE)

SANTIAGO RUIZ TOVAR  (CAPITÁN)

 

ALEJANDRO REGO FERRO

BALBINO VEIGA NUÑEZ

 

ANTONIO OUTEIRIÑO LOPEZ

RICARDO LOPEZ GONZALEZ  (SUPLENTE)

                                                "ÁRTABROS"

"CLUB GOLF PALAVEA"

EDUARDO VEIGA ANDRADE   (CAPITÁN)

 

MANUEL PAIS PAZOS

JOSE CARLOS VARELA GARCÍA

SANTIAGO GÓMEZ  SÁNCHEZ 

 

CARLOS FERNANDEZ PUYOL (SUPLENTE)

"OS 4 "

RAMIRO RÍO LÓPEZ   (CAPITÁN)

 

JOSÉ    DÍAZ BLANCO

Mª VIRGINIA GÓMEZ AYALA

ISABEL PIÑEIRO BARREIRO

 

ELENA PIÑEIRO GALLEGOS (SUPLENTE)

"MADIA LEVA"

CARLOS IGLESIAS SOUTO (CAPITÁN)

 

MANUEL ANGEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ

JUAN PEDRO LUZ CATALAN

EMILIO ROGEL  DAPARTE

"AS VAGALUMES "

ISABEL RUSO   (CAPITANA)

 

PEPA VILLALVA SALAS

MILAGROS MARINI DÍAZ

CLARA GARRIDO

INES PERNAS (SUPLENTE)

"MIRA QUE TE VOY DICIR    "

GUS  GONZALEZ DE LA HUEBRA (CAPITÁN)

 

TEO NAYA 

JAVIER RAMIREZ NUÑEZ

ENRIQUE GUGEL

JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ RILO (SUPLENTE)

"LAS CRACKS "

PAZ SANTIAGO FREIJANES (CAPITANA)

 

ANGELA RODRIGUEZ PIÑON

LIS DE LA VEGA

PILAR SANTALLA MUÑOZ

PILAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ (SUPLENTE)

"MULLIGAN "

SANTIAGO CONDE GILA (CAPITÁN)

 

CARLOS LORENZO PEREZ

MIGUEL TENREIRO

JOSE MARIA GRACIA FORTUÑO

"HOYO A HOYO "

"GARELOS "

JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ TRAVIESO (CAPITÁN)

 

JOSE PEON CARDEIRO

JOSE COUCEIRO COUCEIRO

ELOY PALENZUELA HERRERO

JULIO FRAGA MATO  (CAPITÁN)

 

BEGOÑA SILVA CONDE

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FREIRE

MANUEL LAGARES   PEREZ

MAXIMINO VAZQUEZ CACHEIRO (SUPLENTE)

"FUERA DE LÍMITES "

MARCOS VARELA GERPE  

 

PABLO BLANCO ANTA

JAIME DOMINGUEZ LORMAN (CAPITÁN)

JAVIER ARES CERNADAS

" LOS POMELITOS    "

PABLO RODRIGUEZ VILAR  (CAPITÁN)

 

ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VILAR

IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ

JORGE TRILLO RIOS

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ (SUPLENTE)

" VETERINARIA PASTORIZA    "

PHILIP REDDING (CAPITÁN)

 

JOSE LUIS COUCEIRO CAINZOS

TOMAS BODELON RODRIGUEZ

JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ PRIDA 

" L´EQUIPAZO   "

JOSE BOUZO REY (CAPITÁN)

 

ENRIQUE BLANCO REY

VICTOR CALVO CHEDA

FRANCISCO PITA CABARCOS

                                " BOGEY KNIGHTS   "

RICARDO PUIG DE LLANO (CAPITÁN)

 

JOSE MARIA FRAGA LOPEZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER FRAGA LOPEZ

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VILLAVERDE

" 4 DE COPAS  "

ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ (CAPITÁN)

 

JORGE FERNANDEZ GOAS

JUAN LAMAS OTERO

LUIS GRANDE VELOSO

" LOS KONTRARIOS    "

MANUEL MANSO NAVEIRA 

 

PILAR NOGUEIRA CONDE (CAPITANA)

ANTONIO RIOS ARIAS

PABLO DE LLANO MONELOS

 

FRANCISCO PURRIÑOS (SUPLENTE)